Список подавших документы

1  Абитов Манас Розубаевич 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
2  Абрамова Виктория Вячеславовна 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
3  Андзюлевичус Артур Дангерович 40.03.01(90206),сред.,2014, 4г 7м
4  Андреева Анастасия Андреевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
5  Бабенко Сергей Владимирович 38.03.02(66503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
6  Бакшина Елена Андреевна 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
7  Барзали Наталья Сергеевна 38.03.01(66203),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
8  Березина Татьяна Евгеньевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
9  Бондаренко Валентин Александрович 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
10  Буняков Дмитрий Викторович 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
11  Варламова Виктория Аркадьевна 40.03.01(10755),сред.проф.,2015, 3,5 г.
12  Войкин Дмитрий Михайлович 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
13  Володченко Лилит Каджиковна 38.03.01(58303),сред.,2013, 5 л.
14  Галоян Кристина Гамлетовна 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
15  Гребенникова Флюра Ильдусовна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
16  Груздков Максим Александрович 40.03.01(90406),сред.,2016, 4г 7м
17  Гутенко Иван Игоревич 40.03.01(90306),сред.,2015, 4г 7м
18  Даминов Сирожиддин Абдигафурович 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
19  Добробабин Владимир Александрович 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
20  Долькин Евгений Сергеевич 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
21  Ефименко Елена Евгеньевна 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
22  Жемчугова Юлия Евгеньевна 40.03.01(90306),сред.,2015, 4г 7м
23  Жерехова Мария Евгеньевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
24  Залкина Ксения Александровна 38.03.04(10847),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
25  Иванова Мила Аликовна 40.03.01(90406),сред.,2016, 4г 7м
26  Кишиев Туран Сейран Оглы 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
27  Князев Вальдемар Владимирович 38.03.02(66503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
28  Кондратюк Любовь Семеновна 45.03.02(67803),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
29  Коростелев Владислав Денисович 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
30  Корсакова Галина Сергеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
31  Костюкевич Илья Александрович 38.04.02(66903),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
32  Куденко Татьяна Алексеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
33  Кузнецова Юлия Юрьевна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
34  Лазарева Диана Владимировна 38.03.01(58203),сред.,2014, 5 л.
35  Лахтикова Вероника Геннадьевна 40.03.01(90206),сред.,2014, 4г 7м
36  Левин Максим Сергеевич 38.04.01(66803),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
37  Лемехов Павел Эдуардович 40.03.01(90306),сред.,2015, 4г 7м
38  Литвинова Юлия Витальевна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
39  Лухтова Елена Александровна 38.04.02(66903),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
40  Макарова Дарья Дмитриевна 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
41  Максименко Максим Германович 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
42  Мальцева Маргарита Александровна 38.03.01(10736),нет,2015, 4,5 г.
43  Мартынова Елизавета Леонидовна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
44  Мишина Валерия Валерьевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
45  Моргунова Алина Ильинична 38.03.04(66703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
46  Мотылькова Анна Олеговна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
47  Мунаев Магомед Зайндиевич 38.03.02(58403),сред.,2014, 4,9 г.
48  Назаренко Ольга Сергеевна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
49  Науменко Мария Сергеевна 38.03.02(66603),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
50  Неделько Любовь Николаевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
51  Новикова Карина Валентиновна -
52  Новоселова Ольга Владимировна 38.03.01(58303),сред.,2013, 5 л.
53  Опалева Софья Александровна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
54  Осташук Ирина Витальевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
55  Пеньков Владислав Дмитриевич 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
56  Перевалова Юлия Николаевна 38.03.01(66303),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
57  Прищепова Оксана Сергеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
58  Рожков Матвей Сергеевич 40.03.01(67103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
59  Рябов Иван Вадимович 38.03.02(10387),сред.общ.,2015, 4,5 г.
60  Садыков Олег Маратович 38.03.02(80203),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
61  Сапин Дмитрий Александрович 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
62  Сафронова София Александровна 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
63  Ситникова Полина - 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
64  Сладкова Диана Валерьевна 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
65  Соловьёва Ирина - 38.03.01(58203),сред.,2014, 5 л.
66  Соломаха Максим Эдуардович 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
67  Старикова Юлия Сергеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
68  Сухорубченко Ангелина Александровна 38.04.02(66903),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
69  Тюрин Александр Владимирович 40.03.01(67103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
70  Умрих Леонид Аркадьевич 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
71  Хайченко Марина Алексеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
72  Харина Светлана Васильевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
73  Хачатрян Араик Варужанович 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
74  Хрестич Александр Сергеевич 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
75  Шадянец Сабина Дариушевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
76  Шалагин Антон Владимирович 38.03.02(58503),сред.,2013, л.
77  Шевелева Алина Константиновна 38.04.01(66803),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
78  Шишенко Екатерина Владиславовна 38.03.01(66303),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
79  Ямалтдинова Дарья Азатовна 40.03.01(90406),сред.,2016, 4г 7м
80 Аскарали уулу Рустамбек 38.03.01,сред.,2017 (дот)
81 Балтыжакова Елизавета Кирилловна 37.03.01,сред.,2017 (дот)
82 Жукова Анжелика Денисовна 40.03.01,сред.,2017 (озд)