Список зачисленных абитуриентов

по состоянию на 18.09.2017 г.

1  Абитов Манас Розубаевич 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
2  Андзюлевичус Артур Дангерович 40.03.01(90206),сред.,2014, 4г 7м
3  Андреева Анастасия Андреевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
4  Бабенко Сергей Владимирович 38.03.02(66503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
5  Бакшина Елена Андреевна 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
6  Березина Татьяна Евгеньевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
7  Бондаренко Валентин Александрович 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
8  Буняков Дмитрий Викторович 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
9  Варламова Виктория Аркадьевна 40.03.01(10755),сред.проф.,2015, 3,5 г.
10  Володченко Лилит Каджиковна 38.03.01(58303),сред.,2013, 5 л.
11  Галоян Кристина Гамлетовна 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
12  Ефименко Елена Евгеньевна 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
13  Жерехова Мария Евгеньевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
14  Залкина Ксения Александровна 38.03.04(10847),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
15  Кондратюк Любовь Семеновна 45.03.02(67803),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
16  Коростелев Владислав Денисович 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
17  Костюкевич Илья Александрович 38.04.02(66903),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
18  Куденко Татьяна Алексеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
19  Кузнецова Юлия Юрьевна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
20  Лазарева Диана Владимировна 38.03.01(58203),сред.,2014, 5 л.
21  Лахтикова Вероника Геннадьевна 40.03.01(90206),сред.,2014, 4г 7м
22  Лемехов Павел Эдуардович 40.03.01(90306),сред.,2015, 4г 7м
23  Литвинова Юлия Витальевна 38.03.02(10842),нет,2016, 4,5 г.
24  Мальцева Маргарита Александровна 38.03.01(10736),нет,2015, 4,5 г.
25  Мартынова Елизавета Леонидовна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
26  Мишина Валерия Валерьевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
27  Мунаев Магомед Зайндиевич 38.03.02(58403),сред.,2014, 4,9 г.
28  Науменко Мария Сергеевна 38.03.02(66603),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
29  Новоселова Ольга Владимировна 38.03.01(58303),сред.,2013, 5 л.
30  Пеньков Владислав Дмитриевич 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
31  Перевалова Юлия Николаевна 38.03.01(66303),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
32  Прищепова Оксана Сергеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
33  Рожков Матвей Сергеевич 40.03.01(67103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
34  Садыков Олег Маратович 38.03.02(80203),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
35  Сапин Дмитрий Александрович 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
36  Сафронова София Александровна 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
37  Ситникова Полина - 42.03.02(67703),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
38  Соломаха Максим Эдуардович 40.03.01(67403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
39  Старикова Юлия Сергеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
40  Сухорубченко Ангелина Александровна 38.04.02(66903),бак.,2017, 2г 6м
41  Хайченко Марина Алексеевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
42  Харина Светлана Васильевна 37.03.01(66103),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
43  Хрестич Александр Сергеевич 40.03.01(67503),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
44  Шадянец Сабина Дариушевна 38.03.01(66403),сред.,2017, 4г 6м
45  Шалагин Антон Владимирович 38.03.02(58503),сред.,2013, л.
46  Шишенко Екатерина Владиславовна 38.03.01(66303),сред.,2017, 4г 6м